zabika.ru 1

СПИСОК АГРОФОРМИРОВАНИЙ РАЗДОЛЬНЕНСКОГО РАЙОНА



1

СООО «Нива»

96220 с.Ручьи ул.Титова, 1-а

Коротков Андрей Борисович

Малышев Николай Владимирович

Лариса Алексеевна (юрист)

93118

0503607255

0504988444

0509645936

2

СПК им. Ленина

96251 с. Орловка пер.Школьный, 3

Ивасив Григорий Николаевич

94-443 (437,476)

0958365446

3

ЧСП «Наири-Агро»

96251 с. Орловка ул.Виноградная, 42

Побережная Светлана Михайловна

94-401

0955133625

4

СПК «Каркинитский»

96214 с.Кумово ул.40 лет Победы, 40

Климченко Николай Степанович

95-346 (380,342)

0503939323

5

ОАО ПЗ «Славное»

96230 c.Славное ул.Ленина, 14

Вовкодавец Сергей Викторович

93-380 (416)

0504984353

6

ООО «Сенокосное-Агро»

96200 пгт.Раздольное ул.Рябики, 75/11


Родзивон Анатолий Васильевич

99-125

0503607420

0675443864

7

ООО «Алтей-А»

96260 с. Березовка ул.Лебедева, 77-а

Карлюк Александр Викторович

94-347 (357,330)

0974698348

8

ЧСП «Чернышевское»

96210 с.Чернышево ул.Кирова, 2

Либов Виталий Викторович

Кондаков Анатолий Сергеевич

Тамара Николаевна

95-743 (736)

0503242026

0503242407

0503248439

9

ЧСП «Каракаш»

96250 с.Чехово ул.Адалет, 20

Каракаш Фикрет Усеинович




0506971631

10

ЧСП «Скиф»

96213 с.Ботаническое ул.Механизаторов, 5

Гречухин Николай Васильевич

93-537

0500491663

11

ЧСП «Монтанай»

96274 пгт.Новоселовское

ул.Гагарина, 45

Гакал Михаил Иванович

Мартинс Вилли




0502811500

0507665312

12

КФХ «Корж»

96231 с.Сенокосное ул.Победы, 13


Корж Василий Николаевич

Юля

92-320

0501360412

0507828118

13

КФХ «Коновалов»

96231 c. Сенокосное ул.Юбилейная, 29

Коновалов Владимир Николаевич




0509106495

14

ООО «Приображенское»

Запорожская обл.Ореховский район с.Червона крыныця ул. 11

Цап Анатолий Иванович

Коростылев Александр Юрьевич

Коростылев Юрий Иванович

Мещанине Александр Петрович

06145-4-10-94

0504569930

0503220958

0504208816

0504540725

15

КФХ «Мирный»

96231 c.Сенакосное ул.Свободы, 10

Наливайко Николай Николаевич

Игнатьевна Татьяна

99-248

99-168

0951334378

0997726779

16

КФХ «Хлебороб»

96210 c. Чернышево ул.Кирова, 2

Шапка Борис Викторович

98-330

0505951549

17

КФХ «Хоботовы»

96236 c.Кукушкино ул.Шевченко, 13

Хоботов Николай Николаевич

93-767

0506301684


18

КФХ «Кунденок»

96236 с.Кукушкино ул.Молодежная, 33

Кунденок Николай Афанасеевич

93-737

0501437276

19

КФХ «Иванов»

96213 с.Ботаническое ул. Новоселов, 46

Иванов Жорж Николаевич

93 698 (521)

0502948174

20

КФХ «Реминский»

96250 с. Бахчевка ул.Ленина, 4

Реминский Валерий Степанович




0509497562

21

КФХ «Гаврилюк»

с.Серебрянка ул.Горького 12

Гаврилюк Георгий Степанович

95-510




22

КФХ «Масис-Агро»

96251 с.Орловка ул.Виноградная,42

Тадевосян Анаид Ониковна




0501470722

23

КФХ «Артемида»

с.Волочаевка ул.Южная,8

Мисевич Анатолий Даниелевич

91-853

0502373216

24

КФХ «Светлана»

96251 с.Орловка ул.Садовая,7


Алексеев Сергей Андреевич

94-463

0502373364

25

КФХ «Татьяна»

96251 с.Орловка ул.Виноградная,55

Кикоть Анатолий Павлович

94-487

0953702375

26

КФХ «Гринчук»

с.Нива ул.Школьная,20

Гринчук Владимир Александрович

94-521

0958575393

27

КФХ «Колос-3»

96210 с.Чернышево ул.Хмельницкая,43

Вирстюк Ирина Николаевна

95-797




28

ФХ «Зиминский бекон»

96270 с. Зимино ул.Новая, 1а

Лазоркин Андрей Евгеньевич

95-443

0501527551

29

ЧСП «Дмитрий»

96213 с.Ботаническое ул.Дубинина, 92/8

Беляева Тамара Николаевна

91-862

0509707769

30

ООО «Андреевский»

96234 с.Огни ул.Комарова,13-а

Подзигун Игорь Владимирович

99-343 (456)

0506099806

31


СХП «Славутич»

с.Березовка, ул.Хмельницкого,50

Аметов Амет Энверович




0955076585

32

ЧСП «Солнечнаядолина»

96250 с.Чехово ул.Адалет,16

Джумалиев Айваз Рефатович







33

КФХ «Камис»

96210 с.Чернышево

Козак Александр Николаевич




0503939396

34

ЧП «Ассортимент»




Пожидаев Виктор Васильевич

95-443

0502001619

35

«Агротем»




Сабитов Владимир Галиевич




0507045555

36

ЧП ТПК «Инфокар»




Чередников Алексей Викторович




0505845026